Tender

31 Aug
August 31, 2026
বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশন কর্তৃক পাবলিক প্রকিউরমেন্ট বিধিমালা, ২০২৫ মোতাবেক "Procurement of Mail and Letter Distribution Services within and Outside Dhaka City for BSEC" শীর্ষক দরপত্রের IFT সংক্রান্ত বিজ্ঞপ্তি।
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:58/2026-905
27 Aug
August 27, 2026
বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশন কর্তৃক পাবলিক প্রকিউরমেন্ট বিধিমালা, ২০২৫ মোতাবেক "Procurement of Outsourcing Services (Security Guards, Messengers, Cleanner, and Gardeners) for BSEC" শীর্ষক দরপত্রের IFT সংক্রান্ত বিজ্ঞপ্তি।
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:64/2026-889
16 Aug
August 16, 2026
বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশন কর্তৃক পাবলিক প্রকিউরমেন্ট বিধিমালা, ২০২৫ মোতাবেক "Procurement of Rental Coaster Services (04 coasters) for 2 years for BSEC" শীর্ষক দরপত্রের IFT সংক্রান্ত বিজ্ঞপ্তি।
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:68/2026-844
23 May
May 23, 2026
Selection of audit firm to conduct special audit on the affairs related to Utilization of IPO, Bond and Private Placement fund of Best Holding Limited- শীর্ষক দরপত্রের (REOI) সংক্রান্ত বিজ্ঞপ্তি।
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:62/2026-492
04 May
May 04, 2026
Procurement of Courier service for BSEC.
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:58/2026/402
12 Mar
March 12, 2026
বিএসইসি Print and Supply of English and Bengali Annual Report, Quarterly Report in electronic version (English and Bengali) proofread by professional proofreader and linguistic service provider for BSEC শীর্ষক দরপত্রের IFT সংক্রান্ত বিজ্ঞপ্তি।
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:53/2025-208
16 Nov
November 16, 2025
বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশন কর্তৃক পাবলিক প্রকিউরমেন্ট বিধিমালা, ২০২৫ মোতাবেক "Print and supply of books for BSEC named 'Basic concepts for investing in Capital Market" শীর্ষক দরপত্রের IFT
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:55/2025-1250
16 Oct
October 16, 2025
"বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশন (বিএসইসি) এর জন্য স্টেশনারি ও ওয়াশরুমের মালামাল ক্রয়" শীর্ষক দরপত্রের দরপত্র বিজ্ঞপ্তি।
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:54/2025-1147
04 Sep
September 04, 2025
বিএসইসি Print and Supply of English and Bengali Annual Report, Quarterly Report in electronic version (English and Bengali) proofread by professional proofreader and linguistic service provider for BSEC' শীর্ষক দরপত্রের IFT সংক্রান্ত বিজ্ঞপ্তি।
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:53/2025-965
02 Sep
September 02, 2025
বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশনের(বিএসইসি)"Procurement of Endpoint Security and Server Security Solutions for BSEC" শীর্ষক দরপত্রের IFT সংক্রান্ত বিজ্ঞপ্তি।
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:52/2025-958
20 Mar
March 20, 2025
বিএসইসি কর্তৃক News Media Monitoring Service সংক্রান্ত সেবা QCBS পদ্ধতিতে একটি অভিজ্ঞ এবং দক্ষ সরবরাহকারীর নিকট থেকে ক্রয় করার নিমিত্তে Consulting Firm নিয়োগ
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:39/2024-319
20 Mar
March 20, 2025
'Selection of Service provider for Configuration, Migration and Maintenance of BSEC's Applications to the cloud architecture offered by NDC (National Data Centre) from existing VPS hosting of NDC' শীর্ষক দরপত্রের IFT সংক্রান্ত বিজ্ঞপ্তি।
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:47/2025-318
24 Jan
January 24, 2025
"Selection of Auditor/Consulting firm to conduct Special Audit on the financial statements of Bangladesh Export Import Company Ltd. for the last 5(Five) financial years(years ended on 30-06-2020 to 30-06-2024)"শীর্ষক দরপত্রের REOI সংক্রান্ত বিজ্ঞপ্তি
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:45/2024-87
23 Jan
January 23, 2025
"Selection of Auditor/Consulting firm to conduct Special Audit on the financial statements of Shinepukur Ceramics Limited for the last 5 (Five) financial years (years ended on 30 June 2020 to 30 June 2024)" শীর্ষক দরপত্রের REOI সংক্রান্ত বিজ্ঞপ্তি।
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:46/2024-68
23 Jan
January 23, 2025
"Selection of Auditor/Consulting firm to conduct Special Audit on the financial statements of Beximco Pharmaceuticals Ltd. for the last 5 (Five) financial years (years ended on 30 June 2020 to 30 June 2024)" শীর্ষক দরপত্রের REOI সংক্রান্ত বিজ্ঞপ্তি।
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:44/2024-67
23 Jan
January 23, 2025
"বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশন (বিএসইসি) এর ২০২২-২০২৩ এবং ২০২৩-২০২৪ অর্থবছরের বাজেট, আয় এবং ব্যয় এর নিরীক্ষার জন্য পরামর্শক প্রতিষ্ঠান/CA ফার্ম নিয়োগ" শীর্ষক দরপত্রের (REOI) সংক্রান্ত বিজ্ঞপ্তি।
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:43/2024-64
12 Jan
January 12, 2025
বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশনের (বিএসইসি) "Procurement of Internet Bandwidth and Wi-Fi Network Services for BSEC" শীর্ষক দরপত্রের IFT (Invitation for Tender) সংক্রান্ত বিজ্ঞপ্তি
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:40/2024-27
17 Dec
December 17, 2024
বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশনের (বিএসইসি) "Development of CMS (Content Management System) Based Website for Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission" শীর্ষক দরপত্রের EOI আহ্বান।
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:36/2024-1109
02 Dec
December 02, 2024
বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশনের (বিএসইসি) "Procurement of E-mail Service for BSEC" শীর্ষক দরপত্রের IFT (Invitation for Tender) সংক্রান্ত বিজ্ঞপ্তি
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:41/2024-1052
28 Nov
November 28, 2024
বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশন (বিএসইসি) এর স্টেশনারি/ মনিহারী ও ওয়াশরুমের মালামাল সংক্রান্ত পণ্য ক্রয়ের নিমিত্ত কোটেশন প্রদানের অনুরোধ সম্বলিত দলিল
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:42/2024/RFQ-03/1034
31 Oct
October 31, 2024
Invitation for Tender of Procurement of Stationery and Washroom Cleaning materials for Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:37/2024-956
31 Oct
October 31, 2024
আইডি কার্ড এক্সেসরিজ সংক্রান্ত মনিহারী পণ্য ক্রয়ের নিমিত্ত কোটেশন প্রদানের অনুরোধ সম্বলিত দলিল
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:38/2024/RFQ-02/949
04 Aug
August 04, 2024
বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশন (বিএসইসি) এর জন্য আউটসোর্সিং সেবা (নিরাপত্তা প্রহরী, ম্যাসেঞ্জার, পরিচ্ছন্নতা কর্মী ও মালী) সরবরাহ" শীর্ষক দরপত্র আহবানের নিমিত্ত সংযুক্ত সংশোধিত বিজ্ঞপ্তি
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:34/2024-701(01)
18 Jul
July 18, 2024
বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশন (বিএসইসি) এর জন্য Request for Quotation (RFQ)/কোটেশন প্রদানের অনুরোধ জ্ঞাপন পদ্ধতির মাধ্যমে স্টেশনারী ও ওয়াশরুমের মালামাল ক্রয় সংক্রান্ত বিজ্ঞপ্তি
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:35/2024/RFQ-01/662
15 Jul
July 15, 2024
"বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশন (বিএসইসি) এর জন্য আউটসোর্সিং সেবা (নিরাপত্তা প্রহরী, ম্যাসেঞ্জার, পরিচ্ছন্নতা কর্মী ও মালী) সরবরাহ" শীর্ষক দরপত্র বিজ্ঞপ্তি
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:34/2024-641
27 Mar
March 27, 2024
অকেজো এয়ারকন্ডিশনার বিক্রয়ের দরপত্র বিজ্ঞপ্তি
Ref: BSEC/Admin/30:15/part-3/97/272
25 Mar
March 25, 2024
Procurement of ICT Support and Maintenance Service (Non-Consulting)
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:30/2023/259
13 Mar
March 13, 2024
অকেজো মালামাল বিক্রয়ের দরপত্র বিজ্ঞপ্তি
Ref: BSEC/Admin/30:15/part-3/97/231
27 Feb
February 27, 2024
Procurement of Web based IPO Application Software
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:26/2023-177
11 Oct
October 11, 2023
Procurement of Email Service for BSEC
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:25/2023-1138
10 Sep
September 10, 2023
Request for Expressions of Interest For Selection of Consulting/Audit Firm (National)
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:24/2023-986
17 Aug
August 17, 2023
Procurement of Email Service for BSEC
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:25/2023-941
08 Aug
August 08, 2023
Procurement of On-Premises Endpoint Security with EDR and Server Security Solution
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:22/2023-899
06 Aug
August 06, 2023
RFQ of Customized Furniture Purchase for PS to Chairman
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:23/2023/RFQ-01/883
12 Jul
July 12, 2023
Procurement of Stationary and Washroom Cleaning materials for Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:21/2023-771
21 May
May 21, 2023
Procurement of hardware and software to upgrade Instant Watch Market Surveillance System of the Commission
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:06/2022-585
17 Apr
April 17, 2023
Request for Quotation(RFQ)
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:20/2023/RFQ-02/464
13 Apr
April 13, 2023
Request for Expression of Interest for Selection of Consulting/Audit Firm(National)
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:19/2023-460
12 Apr
April 12, 2023
Procurement of CISCO License for Renewal
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:17/2023-455
19 Jan
January 19, 2023
Procurement of Event Management Service (non-consultancy) for arranging
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:16/2022-48
15 Dec
December 15, 2022
আগামী ২২-২৩ ফেব্রুয়ারি ২০২৩ সময়কালে বাংলাদেশে অনুষ্ঠিতব্য APRC plenary meeting of IOSCO আয়োজনের জন্য Top international brand hotel ভেন্যু ভাড়া (সংশোধিত বিজ্ঞপ্তি )
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:15/2022-1615
12 Dec
December 12, 2022
আগামী ২২-২৪ ফেব্রুয়ারি ২০২৩ সময়কালে বাংলাদেশে অনুষ্ঠিতব্য APRC plenary meeting of IOSCO আয়োজনের জন্য Top international brand hotel ভেন্যু ভাড়া
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:15/2022-1599
08 Dec
December 08, 2022
Procurement of hardware and software to upgrade Instant Watch Market Surveillance System of the Commission
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:06/2022-1577
24 Nov
November 24, 2022
Print and Supply of Books relating to Ordinance, Acts & Rules for Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:11/2022-1412
23 Nov
November 23, 2022
Procurement of Furniture for Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:07/2022-1408
10 Nov
November 10, 2022
Request for Expression of Interest (EOI) for Keya Cosmetics Limited
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:09/2022-1349
26 Oct
October 26, 2022
Corrigendum (Invitation for Tender) of Procurement of Licensed OS (Win 10) & Desktop Computer with Licensed OS (Win 10)
Ref: BSEC/Admin/11:18/2021-1283
04 Oct
October 04, 2022
Procurement of Laptop Computers
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:10/2022-1203
03 Oct
October 03, 2022
Procurement of Licensed OS (Win 10) & Desktop Computer with Licensed OS (Win 10)
Ref: BSEC/Admin/11:18/2021-1201
22 Jun
June 22, 2022
Interior Design of the Commissioner's Room of Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission
Ref: BSEC/Admin/13:05/2022-780 Date: 23 June 2022
15 Jun
June 15, 2022
Tender Addendum no. 01 for the tender titled “Supply, Installation and Commissioning of IP PABX System for Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission”
Ref: BSEC/ADMIN/13:02/2022-734 Date: 15.06.2022
24 May
May 24, 2022
Supply, Installation and Commissioning of IP PABX System for Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission
Ref: BSEC/ADMIN/13:02/2022-611 Date:24/05/2022
12 May
May 12, 2022
আউটসোর্সিং সেবা সংক্রান্ত দরপত্র বিজ্ঞপ্তি
Ref: BSEC/ADMIN/13:03/2022-553
21 Apr
April 21, 2022
"বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশন (বিএসইসি) এর কর্মকর্তা ও কর্মচারীদের অফিসে যাতায়াতের জন্য ০৪ (চার)টি কোস্টার ভাড়া"
Ref: BSEC/ADMIN/13:03/2022-489
10 Mar
March 10, 2022
Supply of Conference room display with sound system at Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission
Ref: BSEC/ADMIN/41:44/2021-265
01 Mar
March 01, 2022
Information on Contract Award
Ref: BSEC/Admin/41:47/2021-246
17 Feb
February 17, 2022
Request for Expressions of Interest For Selection of Consulting Firm (National)
Ref: BSEC/ADMIN/20:19/2021-225
01 Feb
February 01, 2022
Procurement of Non-Consulting Services for Supply and Installation of New ICT systems at Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission
Ref: BSEC/ADB/CMDP-3 (2nd Phase)/I.P(Part-3)/2020/03-2022
25 Jan
January 25, 2022
বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশন (বিএসইসি) এর কর্মচারীদেরকে জাতীয় শুদ্ধাচার পুরস্কার প্রদানের লক্ষ্যে মূল্যায়ন সংক্রান্ত সফটওয়্যার ক্রয়ের কোটেশন আহ্বান (ডাউনলোড টেন্ডার ডকুমেন্ট)
Ref: BSEC/ADMIN/41:50/2021-111
25 Jan
January 25, 2022
বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশন (বিএসইসি) এর কর্মচারীদেরকে জাতীয় শুদ্ধাচার পুরস্কার প্রদানের লক্ষ্যে মূল্যায়ন সংক্রান্ত সফটওয়্যার ক্রয়ের কোটেশন আহ্বান
Ref: BSEC/ADMIN/41:50/2021-111
25 Nov
November 25, 2021
বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশন (বিএসইসি )’ তে স্টেশনারি মালামল সরবরাহের লক্ষ্যে কোটেশন আহ্বান (ডাউনলোড টেন্ডার ডকুমেন্ট)
Ref: BSEC/Admin/11:06/94-1253
25 Nov
November 25, 2021
বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশন (বিএসইসি )’ তে স্টেশনারি মালামল সরবরাহের লক্ষ্যে কোটেশন আহ্বান
Ref: BSEC/Admin/11:06/94-1253
21 Nov
November 21, 2021
e-Tender advertisement
Ref: BSEC/ADMIN/41:47/2021-1216
18 Nov
November 18, 2021
Procurement of ICT Support and Maintenance Service
Ref: BSEC/ADMIN/41:47/2021-1216
16 Sep
September 16, 2021
Information on contract
Ref: BSEC/Admin/41:41/2021 date: 16/09/2021
12 Sep
September 12, 2021
Purchase of stationery, cleaning and other materials for Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission
Ref: BSEC/ADMIN/11:13/2018 (Part-1)-928
02 Sep
September 02, 2021
বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশন (বিএসইসি) এর সকল গ্রেডের কর্মচারীগণের জন্য জীবন বীমা এবং (বিএসইসি) এর সকল গ্রেডের কর্মচারীগণ ও তাদের স্ত্রী/স্বামী- সন্তানগণের জন্য গোষ্ঠী স্বাস্থ্য বীমা সেবা সরবরাহ
Ref: BSEC/ADMIN/41:43/2021-885
24 Aug
August 24, 2021
e-Tender advertisement
Ref: BSEC/ADMIN/11:23/2018/(Part-1)-835
No data found.
18 Aug
August 18, 2021
e-GP tender notice titled “Purchase of Desktop Computer, Heavy Duty Network Printer, Licensed Operating System and other equipment for Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission”
Ref: BSEC/ADMIN/2021-2022/G002-computer
18 Aug
August 18, 2021
e-GP tender notice titled “Procurement of new car for Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission”
Ref: BSEC/ADMIN/2021-2022/G001-motorcar
18 Jul
July 18, 2021
Supply of Integrated Marketing and Communication Services for Positioning Bangladesh in Bloomberg Media and Digital Platform for Attracting Global Investment in the Capital Market of Bangladesh
Ref: BSEC/ADMIN/41:41/2021-725
25 May
May 25, 2021
Terms of Reference for Legal Advisor
Ref: BSEC/Admin/20:01/1993(Part-13)-436
25 May
May 25, 2021
Request for Application_Legal Advisor
Ref: BSEC/Admin/20:01/1993(Part-13)-436
25 May
May 25, 2021
Request for Expressions of Interest Selection of Individual consultant (National) (Time Based) 1. Legal Advisor
Ref: BSEC/Admin/20:01/1993(Part-13)-436
04 Oct
October 04, 2020
Print and Supply of Annual Report English and Annual Report Bengali and Supply of electronic version of Quarterly Review English and Newsletter Parikrama Bengali for Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission
Ref: বিএসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১:১৩/২০১৮/খন্ড-০১/৫৯৪
13 Sep
September 13, 2020
RFA & TOR - Digital Strategy and Transformation Consultant
Ref: BSEC/Admin/20:01/1993(Part-11)-513
08 Sep
September 08, 2020
Re-Request for Expressions of Interest for SELECTION OF INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANT (NATIONAL) (LUMP-SUM): "DIGITAL STRATEGY AND TRANSFORMATION CONSULTANT"
Ref: BSEC/Admin/20:01/1993(Part-11)-513
26 Aug
August 26, 2020
Request for Expressions of Interest For Selection of Consulting Firm (National)
Ref: BSEC/Admin/20:17/2020-462
08 Jul
July 08, 2020
Maintenance of Computer Network Systems of Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission
Ref: BSEC/ADMIN/2019-2020/W1-Maintenance
30 Jan
January 30, 2020
Supply and Installation of the new ICT Systems (Regulatory Information System, Networks, Security Solution etc.) at Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission
Ref: BSEC/ADB/CMDP-III (2nd Phase)/I.P.(Part-I)/2020/153 Dated: 30/01/2020
14 Jan
January 14, 2020
Supply of Television Commercial or Audio Visual Advertisement for Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission
Ref: স্মারক নং-বিএসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১:১৩/২০১৮/খন্ড-০১/৩৪
01 Oct
October 01, 2019
01.Supply Installation Configration Testing and Commissioning of Network Devices Wifi Infrastructure Development and relevant Services02.Print and Supply of English and Bengali Annual Report, English Quarterly Review and Bengali News Letter Parikrama
Ref: স্মারক নং-বিএসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১:১৩/২০১৮/খন্ড-১/৭২১
21 Jul
July 21, 2019
Supply Installation Configration Testing and Commissioning of Network Devices Wifi Infrastructure Development and relevant Services for BSEC
Ref: স্মারক নং-বিএসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১:১৩/২০১৮/খন্ড-১/৫৬৩
04 Jul
July 04, 2019
01.Procurement of 87 pcs Laptop along with related software and services.02.Print and Supply of English and Bengali Annual Report, English Quarterly Review and Bengali News Letter Parikrama for Bangladesh Securities and Exchang Commission
Ref: স্মারক নং-বিএসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১:১৩/২০১৮/খন্ড-১/375
20 May
May 20, 2019
Purchasing Goods and Services for APEC- FRTI BSEC Conference and Workshop: 08- 10 July 2019
Ref: স্মারক নং-বিএসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১:১৩/২০১৮/খন্ড-১/২৭৮
09 May
May 09, 2019
Procurement of 87 pcs Laptop along with related software and services
Ref: স্মারক নং-বিএসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১:১৩/২০১৮/খন্ড-১/২৫৬
24 Jul
July 24, 2018
Procurement of Goods and Services for Event Management for the Celebration of 25 Years of Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission (BSEC)
Ref: সূত্র নং-বিএসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১:১৩/২০১৮/খন্ড-১/৫৫৮
24 Nov
November 24, 2016
Rental of Microbus
Ref: সূত্র নং-বিএসBwm/প্রশাসন/যান/12:14/99খন্ড-৪/টিBসি-3/2016-2017-587
27 Oct
October 27, 2016
Supply of Outsourcing Driver
Ref: সূত্র নং-বিএসBwm/প্রশাসন/20:12/2011/টিBসি-2/2016-2017-521
16 Oct
October 16, 2016
TVC প্রস্তুত সংক্রান্ত
Ref: সূত্র নং-বিএসBwm/প্রশাসন/67:00/2016/টিBসি-1/2016-2017
10 Oct
October 10, 2016
Request for quotation for Supply of Photocopy Machine
Ref: RFQ No: BSEC/Admin/11:01/93/P-4th/TEC/RFQ-4/2016/764
08 Jun
June 08, 2016
Request for quotation for Supply of Stationary
Ref: RFQ No: BSEC/Admin/11:06/94/Part- 9/TEC/RFQ-6/2015-2016/91
10 Jan
January 10, 2016
ষ্টেশনারী মালামাল সামগ্রী সরবরাহ
Ref: সূত্র নং-বএিসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১:০৬/৯৪/খন্ড-৯/টইিস-ি০৩/২০১৫/ -২০১৬
12 Dec
December 12, 2015
Request for quotation for Supply of Photocopy Machine
Ref: RFQ No: SEC/Admin/11:01/93/TEC/RFQ-2/2015/583
20 Oct
October 20, 2015
বাষর্কি প্রতবিদেন,ত্রমৈাসকি প্রতবিদেন ও বাংলা নউিজ লটোর পরক্রিমা (২০১৫-২০১৬) মুদ্রণরে জন্য দরপত্র বজ্ঞিপ্তি
Ref: সূত্র নং-বএিসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১:০৬/২০০২/খন্ড-৫/টইিস-ি১/২০১৫-২০১৬/৪৩৭
07 Jun
June 07, 2015
বাষর্কি প্রতবিদেন,ত্রমৈাসকি প্রতবিদেন ও বাংলা নউিজ লটোর পরক্রিমা মুদ্রণরে জন্য দরপত্র বজ্ঞিপ্তি
Ref: সূত্র নং-বএিসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১:০৬/২০০২/খন্ড-৪/টইিস-ি০৮/২০১৪-২০১৫
27 Apr
April 27, 2015
Hardware Firewall Intrusion Prevention System (IPS)
Ref: সূত্র নং-বএিসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১:১০/২০১৫/খন্ড-১/টইিস-ি০৭/২০১৪-২০১৫
06 Apr
April 06, 2015
কমশিনরে আইনরে বই মূদ্রণ ও সরবরাহ
Ref: সূত্র নং-বএিসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১:০৬/৯৪/খন্ড-৮/টইিস-ি০৬/২০১৪-২০১৫
04 Dec
December 04, 2014
Quotation for the Supply of 8 Channels DVR & CCTV System
Ref: RFq No:SEC/Admin/10:00/94/TEC-RFQ-03/2014/421
09 Oct
October 09, 2014
ষ্টেশনারী মালামাল সামগ্রী সরবরাহ
Ref: সূত্র নং-বএিসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১:০৬/৯৪/খন্ড-৮/টইিস-ি০২/২০১৪/ -২০১৫
08 Jul
July 08, 2014
র্বাষকি প্রতবিদেন, ত্রমৈাসকি প্রতবিদেন, বাংলা নউিজ লটোর পরক্রিমা ও বশিষে প্রতবিদেন মুদ্রণরে জন্য দরপত্র বজ্ঞিপ্তি
Ref: সূত্র নং-বএিসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১:০৬/২০০২/খন্ড-৪/টইিস-ি০৪/২০১৪/-
18 Jun
June 18, 2014
45টি কম্পিউটার(সম্পূর্ণ সেট) ও ১টি কালার লেজার প্রিন্টার ক্রয় এর দরপত্র
Ref: সূত্র নং-বিএসBwm/প্রশাসন/১১:04/94/খন্ড-12/টিBসি-০1/২০১৪/-2015
11 Jun
June 11, 2014
মাইক্রোবাস ভাড়ার বজ্ঞিপ্তি
Ref: নং-বএিসইসি/এডবি/িসএিমডপি-ি৩/প-ি৭/০২/২০১৪-২৫২
22 Jan
January 22, 2014
Re-Tender for purchase of Microbus
Ref: নং-এসইসি/প্রশাসন/যান/১২ঃ০০/৯৪/৫ম খন্ড-১৩৭৭
02 Dec
December 02, 2013
Tender for construction of 10-Storied Building with One Basement for Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission(BSEC) including Civil,sanitary, Internal Electrification and Gas Connection Work at Sher-e-Bangla Nagar,Dhaka
Ref: W-3(81)/1915
09 Sep
September 09, 2013
Tender for Office rent
Ref: RFq No:SEC/Admin/30:03/1994-1129
13 Jun
June 13, 2013
Request for quotation for supply of clothes
Ref: RFq No:SEC/Admin/24:04/95
05 Jun
June 05, 2013
Re-Tender for Rent of Microbus
Ref: নং-বিএসইসি/এডিবি/ইইসিএম/০৪/২০১৩-৭৩
09 May
May 09, 2013
Quatation for Scanner
Ref: নং-এসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১ঃ৬০/৯৪/খন্ড-৭/টিইসি-০৯/২০১২-৬৩৭
27 Jan
January 27, 2013
Re-Tender for supply of stationary and printing item.
Ref: নং-এসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১ঃ৬০/৯৪/খন্ড-৭/টিইসি-০৯/২০১২-৬৩৭
27 Jan
January 27, 2013
ষ্টেশনারী মালামাল সামগ্রী সরবরাহ।
Ref: সূত্র নং-এসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১ঃ০৬/৯৪/খন্ড-৬/টিইসি-০৪/২০১১/৩৪১৯
08 Jan
January 08, 2013
Tender for Purchase of Sedan Car and Microbus
Ref: নং-এসইসি/প্রশাসন/যান/১২ঃ০০/৯৪/৫ম খন্ড-৫৯৪
15 Oct
October 15, 2012
Request for quotation for work station in 2oth floor
Ref: Reference No. SEC/Admin/10: 00/94/Part-3/TEC-1/2012/3688
01 Jul
July 01, 2012
Tender for Rent of Microbus
Ref: নং-এসইসি/প্রশাসন/যান/১২ঃ১৪/৯৯/৩য় খন্ড-১৪৯
24 May
May 24, 2012
Tender for Purchase of Sedan Car and Microbus
Ref: নং-এসইসি/প্রশাসন/যান/১২ঃ০০/৯৪/৪র্থ খন্ড/৭০
22 May
May 22, 2012
Tender for printing of Annual report, Quarterly Review and Bangla News Letter "Porikroma"
Ref: সূত্র নং-এসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১ঃ০৬/২-২০০২ খন্ড-৩/টিইসি-০২/২০১২/৬৩
21 May
May 21, 2012
Request for quotation for supply of Fax Machine and Photocopier
Ref: Purchaser’s Reference: SEC/ADB/CMDP-II/GOB Fund/2012/18
13 May
May 13, 2012
Supply and Installation of Air Conditioner & Office Furniture for the Project.
Ref: স্মারক নং-এসইসি/এডিবি/সিএমডিপি-২/জিওবি ফান্ড/২০১২/১৫
08 Dec
December 08, 2011
কম্পিউটার রক্ষনাবেক্ষণ পুনঃ দরপত্র।
Ref: সূত্র নং-এসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১ঃ০৬/৯৪/খন্ড-৬/টিইসি-০৭/২০১১/৩৫৮৪
08 Dec
December 08, 2011
Tender for Purchase of car 08/12/2011
Ref: নং-এসইসি/প্রশাসন/যান/১২ঃ০০/৯৪/৪র্থ খন্ড/ ৩৫৮
05 Dec
December 05, 2011
Access Control System and its related services
Ref: স্বারক নংঃ এসইসি/প্রশাসন/১০.০০/৯৪/টিইসিঃ ০৮/১১/৩৫৭৫
24 Nov
November 24, 2011
ষ্টেশনারী মালামাল সামগ্রী সরবরাহ।
Ref: সূত্র নং-এসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১ঃ০৭/৯৪/খন্ড-৭/টিইসি-০৯/২০১১/৩৫৫৬
23 Nov
November 23, 2011
Request for quotation for web-hosting services
Ref: Request for Quotation
01 Nov
November 01, 2011
Tender for Computer, UPS, Printers, Laptop, Scanner dated 1 Nov 09
Ref: Ref. SEC/Admin/11:04/94-
06 Sep
September 06, 2011
অফিস ভাড়ার দরপত্র বিজ্ঞপ্তি তারিখঃ ০৬.০৯.২০১১ইং
Ref: সূত্র নং-এসইসি/প্রশাসন/৩০ঃ০৩(১)/৯৪/-৩৩৭২
05 Aug
August 05, 2011
Office Decoration and others
Ref: Ref. SEC/Admin/11:00/93-
22 May
May 22, 2011
Tender for Purchase of car 22/05/11
Ref: নং-এসইসি/প্রশাসন/যান/১২ঃ০০/৯৪/৪র্থ খন্ড-৩১৪২
09 Mar
March 09, 2011
Tender schedule for Printing of Securities Related Ordinance, Act, Rule & Regulation dated 09/03/2011
Ref: এসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১ঃ০৬/৯৪/৬ষ্ঠ খন্ড
24 May
May 24, 2010
Corrigendum
Ref: Tender No: BICM/ADD/2009-02/51 (Corrigendum)
07 May
May 07, 2010
Tender for purchase of following items for Bangladesh Institute of Capital Market, the newly established capital market training institute: For detail, please click on tender document
Ref: Bangladesh Institute of Capital Market Tender No: BICM/ADD/2009-02/51
21 Oct
October 21, 2009
Request for quotation for web-hosting services
Ref: Request for Quotation
21 Oct
October 21, 2009
Retender for purchase of PABX system
Ref: Retender
23 Sep
September 23, 2009
পিএবিএক্স সিস্টেম ক্রয়, স্থাপন ও সংযোজন।
Ref: সূত্র নং-এসইসি/প্রশাসন/৩০ঃ০৭/১/৯৫/২য় খন্ড-
No data found.
02 Sep
September 02, 2009
Request for quotation for sofa
Ref: Request for Quotation
09 Aug
August 09, 2009
কমিশনের পিএবিএক্স সিস্টেম ক্রয় ও স্থাপনের জন্য আহ্বানকৃত দরপত্র বিজ্ঞপ্তি’র সংশোধনী
Ref: সূত্র নং-এসইসি/প্রশাসন/৩০ঃ০৭/১/৯৫/২য় খন্ড-
12 Apr
April 12, 2009
Tender for decoration dated 12/04/2009-corrigendum
Ref: সংশোধনী -সএসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১ঃ০০/৯৩/৩য় খন্ড-/৯৪৬
29 Mar
March 29, 2009
Tender for decoration dated 29/03/2009
Ref: সএসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১ঃ০০/৯৩/৩য় খন্ড-/৯০৪
05 Mar
March 05, 2009
Tender for Scrap Materials dated 05/03/2009
Ref: এসইসি/প্রশাসন/৩০ঃ১৫/৯৭-
26 Jan
January 26, 2009
Tender for AC and Furniture dated 26/01/2009
Ref: SEC/Project-4/P.M./2008-
13 Nov
November 13, 2008
Tender for sedan car and microbus dated 13/11/2008
Ref: নং-এসইসি/প্রশাসন/যান/১২ঃ০০/৯৪/৩য় খন্ড-
08 Nov
November 08, 2008
Tender for Stationeries, toiletries and printing material dated 8 Nov 09
Ref: সূত্র নং-এসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১ঃ০৬/৯৪/৬ষ্ঠ খন্ড-
15 May
May 15, 2008
Tender for Law Book publication dated 15/05/2008
Ref: এসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১ঃ০৬/৯৪/৫ম খন্ড-
15 May
May 15, 2008
Tender for powerful server, software and on-line UPS dated 08/05/2008
Ref: এসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১ঃ০১/৯৩/৩য় খন্ড-
08 May
May 08, 2008
Tender for powerful server, software and on-line UPS dated 08/05/2008
Ref: এসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১ঃ০৪/৯৪/৬ষ্ঠ খন্ড-
08 May
May 08, 2008
Tender for stationary items dated 08/05/2008
Ref: এসইসি/প্রশাসন/১১ঃ০৬/৯৪/৫ম খন্ড-২৩৬
10 Jan
January 10, 2008
Tender for brand computers, online UPSs, Switch and Spares dated 10/01/2008
Ref: SEC/Admin/11:04/94-18; 10/01/2008